11. Tachinger See-Lauf am 23.10.2021    

Teilnehmerliste per 12.10.2021 (Aktualisierung jeden Mittwochabend)
 

Lfd.Nr. Name Vorname Verein
1 Schäffler Kati SV Taching
2 Fritzenwenger Gabriele TSV Palling
3 Gick Sebastian Ohne Verein
4 Räder Hans-Heinrich TG Salzachtal
5 Herz Renate TSV 1880 Wasserburg am Inn
6 Seitz Stefan TSV 1880 Wasserburg am Inn
7 Huber Stefan TSF
8 Rogos Gabriela ---
9 Rasp Franz ---
10 Meuser Tim ---
11 Kaindl Alfons 83329Waging
12 Steiner Nicole Keiner
13 Wolferstetter Georg TSV Petting
14 Jonda Michael JustForFun
15 Breitenlohner Andreas -
16 Eder Marion LG TuS Mitterfelden
17 Müller Robert 187 Hasenbande
18 Reiter Bernhard Wonneberg
19 Helmut Streibl Surheim
20 van der Giet Simone ---
21 van der Giet Michael ---
22 Koch Tobi LG Mettenheim
23 Schinwald Peter vereinslos
24 Amann Stefan RV Pfeil Neuötting
25 Mayr Christian TG Salzachtal
26 Leitner Alexandra Alpenverein
27 Friedrich Judith TSV Haar
28 Haunerdinger Bernhard RSV Petting
29 Straßer Martin TG Salzachtal
30 Pickl Katharina SC Anger
31 Goller Felix WSV Vomp
32 Diensthuber Josef TSV Reischach
33 Kalusok Robert TSV Reischach
34 Einsiedler Thomas SC Traunstein
35 Tobi Irlacher TG Salzachtal
36 Geidobler Gerhard Allianz Geidobler
37 Kalusok Robert TSV Reischach
38 Martin Moder Martin TG Salzachtal
39 Buchner Wolfgang LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
40 Diensthuber Michael TSV Reischach
41 Gerhard Sebastian Rosenberger
42 Picherer Sandra Rosenberger
43 Waldherr Markus Rosenberger
44 Amali Esen Rosenberger
45 Rips Adrian Rosenberger
46 Wittscheck Lorenz SV Taching
47 Wagner Johannes TG Salzachtal
48 Nieder Sebastian Rosenberger
49 Raab Marcel Rosenberger
50 Friedl Rüdiger SC-AU
51 Ademmer Wolfgang SAM
52 Silliman Jamey na
53 Kienzl Johann LG Mettenheim
54 Winter Tanja LG Mettenheim
55 Drechsler Mario SAM
56 Eineder Ernst LG Mettenheim
57 Lechner Alois TG Salzachtal
58 Jurcevic Zdravko TG Salzachtal
59 Bächle Michael SV Surberg
60 Bauer Paul LV.Deggendorf
61 Hocker Florian SV Taching am See
62 Birt Christian SAM
63 Brandl Georg TSV Traunwalchen-Matzing
64 Flaim Tony LG TuS Mitterfelden
65 Ecklkofer Rosmarie --
66 Huhnholt Theo LC Bayern
67 Schäffler Peter SV Taching
68 Kühnhauser Falko SV Taching
69 Krause Sebastian Weißbier puscht
70 Strobl Daniela Rosenberger
71 Brunner Detlef Rosenberger
72 Beran Gerhard LG Mettenheim
73 Wallner Thomas TSV Peterskirchen
74 Schallinger Georg SV Surberg
75 Reimerth Christian LG TuS Mitterfelden
76 Erhardt Julian Triathlon Grassau
77 Schäffler Peter SV Taching
78 Kühnhauser Falco SV Taching
79 Krause Sebastian Weißbier puscht
80 Strobl Daniela Rosenberger
81 Brunner Detlef Rosenberger
82 Beran Gerhard LG Mettenheim
83 Wallner Thomas TSV Peterskirchen
84 Schallinger Georg SV Surberg
85 Reimerth Christian LG TuS Mitterfelden
86 Erhardt Julian Triathlon Grassau
87 Schöndorfer Martin Leimüller Racing Team
88 Kiesow Annika DAV Laufen
89 Hilscher-Bittmann Manuela TuS Holzkirchen
90 Bittmann Gregor DAV Otterfing
91 Blank Sybille Lg  Mettenheim
92 Oberniedermaier Monika Lg  Mettenheim
93 Tiefenbeck Christina -
94 Fischer Gerd BaderMainzl TriTeam TSV1860 Rosenheim
95 Zehentner Sabine Ohne Verein
96 König Franz TG Salzachtal
97 Wiesholler Florian Grabenstätt
98 Steinmassl Andrea TSV Fridofing
99 Henn Laura Kein Verein
100 Grabner Karina Kein Verein
101 Göpperl Sepp TG Salzachtal
102 Mitterer Franziska TSV Bergen
103 Bächle Severin TV Traunstein
104 Laufke Patrick Rosenberger